Untitled Document
 

Affiliated institutions :



List of Running Centres

S.N.

STATE

New Codes

DISTRICT

NAME OF INSTITUTION 

1

Andhra Pradesh

1.1

Secunderabad

Froebel's Teachers Training College For Women

1.2

Machilipatnam

Swamy Academy

1.3

Visakhapatnam

M.R. Educational Society

2

Arunachal Pradesh

2.1

Proposed

3

Assam

3.1

Guwahati

C.S. College of Professional Studies

3.2

Goalpara

Institute of Medical & Technology Research

3.3

Hailakandi

New Grand Organization of Education

 

 

3.4

Guwahati

Central Academy

3.5

Nagaon

Hum-AK Rural College of Management & Technology

4

Andaman & Nicobar Island

4

Proposed

5

Bihar

5.1

Buxar

Sri Sant Sai Institute of Higher Learning

5.2

Madhubani

D.P.S. International Teacher Training Centre

5.3

Gaya

C.R.K. Vishwa Jeevandhara Sahara Bharat Trust

 

 

5.4

Bhagalpur

Dost National Higher Education & Technical Institute

 

 

5.5

Bairgania

MDDM College

6

Chandigarh

6.1

Proposed

7

Chattisgarh

7.1

Korba

H.S.H. College

 

 

7.2

Durg

Global Academy

8

Dadar and Nagar Haveli

8.1

Proposed

9

Daman and Diu

9.1

Proposed

10 

Delhi 

 

10.1

New Delhi

Indian Institute of Professional Studies

10.2

New Delhi

J.M.D. Institute of Mgt. & Social Studies

10.3

Delhi

Kanishka College

10.4

Delhi

International Institute of Excellence Education

10.5

New Delhi

R.R.S.M. Trust

11

Goa

11.1

Margao

Ramnath Damodar Education Trust

12

Gujrat

12.1

Ahmedabad

Doon Foundation

12.2

Ahmedabad

S.D.A. Higher Secondary School

12.3

Ahmedabad

International Education & Career Council

12.4

Vadodara

Sarthak Education Group

13

Haryana

13.1

Faridabad

S.S.M. Sr. Sec. School

13.2

Karnal

Manas Sanskrit Mahavidyalaya

14

Himachal Pradesh

14.1

Proposed

15

Jammu & Kasmir

15.1

Jammu

Sarswati Education Centre

15.2

Sri Nagar

International Institute of Professional Studies

 

 

15.3

Sri Nagar

Global Sun Institute of Education & Computer Technology

16

Jharkhand

16.1

Jamshedpur

Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar Inter College

16.2

Dhanbad

JLSM DAV College

16.3

Ranchi

The Ranchi Instt. of Professional Studies

16.4

Ranchi

Abhinav Teaching & Training Insitute

16.5

Kodarma

Ram Lakhan Singh Yadav Mahavidyalaya

 

16.6

Hazaribagh

S.G. Teachers Training College

17.7

Ranchi

Jaymasih Augustin Institute of Rehabilitation Science

17

Karnataka

17.1

Bangalore

Indira Gandhi Correspondence  College (Study Centre)

17.2

Chitradurga

Little Fairies Correspondence College

17.3

Bangalore

SVCK Institutions

17.4

Bangalore

Shri Sathya Sai Academy

17.5

Belgaum

Shri Vidya Vikas Vidyapeeth

17.6

Hubli

Shri Gyan Gangotri Vidyapeeth

17.7

Davangere

Mohammadan N.T.C. College

17.8

Belgaum

KSIIT College of Correspondance

17.9

Belgaum

Rural Development Society

17.10

Bijpura

RMS Education Group

17.11

Bijpura

Chadchan Vidyapeeth

17.12

Dharwad

S.G. Education & Society Dev. Centre

17.13

Dharwad

Shri Vidya Chetna Grameena Shikshana Seva Samsthe

18

Kerala

18.1

Thiruvananthapuram

Proposed

18.2

Thrissur

Mukundapuram College of Advanced Studies

18.3

Kozhikode

CITADEL

18.4

Ernakulam

Leads Business School

18.5

Ernakulam

International Academy

19

Lakshadeep

19.1

Proposed

20

Maharashtra

20.1

Pune

Rashmi Institute

20.2

Mumbai

Rashmi Institute

20.3

Mumbai

Excel Educational Welfare Society

20.4

Chandrapur

Regional Technical Institute

20.5

Mumbai

Rashtriya Shiksha Vikas Trust

20.6

Thane

Sunil Academy of Education

20.7

Thane

Ashok Education Centre

20.8

Thane

Goodway Institute

20.9

Gondia

Swami Vivekanand Institute of Professional Studies

20.10

Vasi

Amrita Academy

20.11

Nanded

National Insitute of Health Science

20.12

Kolhapur

Vishwa Education Consultant

20.13

Pune

S.K. Institute

20.14

Ahmednagar

Ashwamedh College

20.15

Ulhas Nagar

Welcome Academy

20.16

Nashik

Maulana Abdul Hameed Nomani Education & Med. Soc.

21

Madhya Pradesh

21.1

Gwalior

Rukmani Devi Adarsh Mahavidyalaya

21.2

Bhind

Gurukul Madhyamik Vidya Mandir

21.3

Khargapur

Bhartiya Shiksha Mahavidyalaya

21.4

Khargapur

Bundelkhand Shiksha Parishad

21.5

Balaghat

Panchsheel Computer & Information Technology

21.6

Sivni

Satya Sai Institute

21.7

Sidhi

B.G. Academy

21.8

Ashok Nagar

Sunrise School

21.9

Rewa

Sooraj Shiksha Mahavidyalaya

22

Manipur

22.1

Imphal

Institute of Advance Studies

23

Meghalaya

23.1

Proposed

24

Mizoram

24.1

Aizawl

MZ Study Centre

25

Nagaland

25.1

Dimapur

Issac Newton School

25.2

Dimapur

Institute of Management & Medical Research Health Science

25.3

Wokha

Bethel High School

26

Orissa

26.1

Berhampur

Saptarishi College

26.2

Khurd

Sat Sai Institute of Education

26.3

Bhubaneshwar

Vidya Bhawan

26.4

Bhubneshwar

St. Xavier’s High School

27

Punjab

27.1

Jalandhar

P.A. College

27.2

Gurdaspur

R.R. Institute of Academic/Professional Studies

27.3

Gurdaspur

Ambay Education Centre

27.4

Hoshiarpur

Baba Srichand Ji Educational Society

27.5

Gurdaspur

Raju Institute of Sci. & Tech.

28

Pondicherry

28.1

Proposed

29

Rajasthan

 

 

29.1

Baran

S.D. Polytechnic

29.2

Hanumangarh

B.R. Ambedkar Higher Studies Centre

30

Sikkim

30.1

Proposed

31

Tamil Nadu

31.1

Tiruchirappalli

Success Study Centre

31.2

Vellor

Raja Educational Development Trust

31.3

Coimbatore

Evva Educational Trust

32

Tripura

32.1

Dhalai

Global Education Trust

32.2

Barkurbari

Bright Educational Trust

32.3

Agartala

Murari Educational Academy

32.4

Agartala

Next Welfare Society

33

Uttar Pradesh

33.1

Lucknow

Indian Institute of Professional Studies

33.2

Agra

Chitragupt The Institute of Professional Education

33.3

Allahabad

Man Gayatri Educational & Technological Training Institute

33.4

Aligarh

Institute of Information Technology & Management Studies

33.5

Aligarh

Millat College of Higher Education

33.6

Aligarh

S.V. College

33.7

Amroha

IET C/o Z.H.A. Educational Social Welfare Society

33.8

Kanpur

Pt. Madan Mohan Malaviya Vidyapeeth

33.9

Etah

National Institute of Higher Studies

33.10

Dhampur

Dhampur college of Higher Education

33.11

Faizabad

National Institute of Computer & Technology Education

33.12

Sonebhadra

Kalpana Vikas Balika Uchchtar Madhyamik Vidyalya

33.13

Hathras

O.M.D. Institute of Technology & Management

33.14

Mirzapur

SIT College & Management Technology

33.15

Aligarh

Educational Welfare Institute

33.16

Fatehpur

M.V.I. College of ITI

33.17

Noida

St. Luke College of Professional Studies

33.18

Fatehpur

Chandra Balika Inter College

33.19

Allahabad

Hari Institute of Allahabad

33.20

Ballia

Istiyaque Ahmed Memorial Degree College

33.21

Gonda

Atul Shiksha Prashikshan Sansthan

33.22

Agra

G.L. Technical Institute

33.23

Agra

St. John’s Vocational Tech. Institute

33.24

Kanpur

Laxmibai National Institute of Professional Education

33.25

Auraiya

Tilak Vidyapeeth

33.26

Pilibhit

G.D.L.S. Correspondence Institute

33.27

Agra

Sagar Institute of Tech. & Prof. Studies

33.28

Kanpur

Madar International Institute of Professional Studies

33.29

Chitrakoot

G.M.H. College of ITI

33.30

Agra

Dayanand Arya Vedic (DAV) Mahavidyalaya

33.31

Kaushambi

P.C. Institute of Professional Studies

33.32

Aligarh

Abhay College of Technology & Management

34

Uttrakhand

34.1

Pauri

Morning Bells Academy

35

West Bengal

35.1

Kolkata

Value Point Educational Centre

35.2

West Medinipur

Vidyasagar Teacher Training Institutions

35.3

Howrah

Academy Centre

35.4

Burdwan

Andal Youth Computer & Technical Centre

35.5

West Medinipur

PRAVAS Academic Career Centre

35.6

Purba Medinipur

The Suchetana's

35.7

Asansol

Asansol Institute for Education

35.8

Paschim Medinipur

Vidyasagar Correspondence College


Untitled Document
BSPUP 2011 All Right Reserved.

for best viewed on mozilla 3.6.13 & Chrome
Home Aims & Objective Result Photo Gallery Feedback Contact Us